Puntuación de Colleras 2018 – 2019

Colleras con puntos Temporada 2018 – 2019

JineteColleraPuntosRequisito
JOSEFINA EASTONMOV RIENDA FEMENINO

SADICO
32COMPLETO
LUIS GERARDO SOTOMOV.RIENDA MASCULINA

SUPER MUÑECO
41COMPLETO
LUIS GERARDO SOTOMOV.RIENDA MASCULINA

ENGREIDA
40COMPLETO
LUIS GERARDO SOTOMOV.RIENDA MASCULINA

GAVILAN
35COMPLETO
SIMON QUINTASMOV.RIENDA MASCULINA

ROTO LINDO
35COMPLETO
DIONISIO ULLOA

CHRISTOPHER VALDES
RIO TURBIO

DON LALO
21Completo
GUILLERMO CARDEMIL

MARCELO RIVAS
CODINHUE

ENGREIDO

RELACHO
21Completo
FELIPE RIVAS

CHRISTIAN POOLEY
REVANCHA

MELINCA
20Completo
JUAN ADOLFO POBLETE

SEBASTIAN POBLETE
SANTA ELBA

CHAPEADO

CALICANTO
19Completo
AGUSTIN CASTAÑEDA

LUIS DINAMARCA
ENGUINDAO

CUENTO VIEJO
19Completo
RODRIGO ORTEGA

LEONARDO ALVARADO
GAITA

RIGUROSA
18Completo
RODRIGO ORTEGA

LEONARDO ALVARADO
TIGRE

TOCORNAL
15Completo
JUAN EASTON

FELIPE VALDES
EL RETAZO

CORAZON VALIENTE

SANTA MARTA
15Completo
JUAN ADOLFO POBLETE

SEBASTIAN POBLETE
SANTA ELBA

EMPOLVADA

FOGATA
15Completo
LUIS DINAMARCA

AGUSTIN CASTAÑEDA
PASTOREO

RETOQUE
15Completo
MANUEL MERA

AGUSTIN CASTAÑEDA
FARANDULA

TEMPESTAD
14Requisito
GUILLERMO CARDEMIL

MARCELO RIVAS
CODINHUE

REGUERA

CAMILA
13Requisito
FELIPE RIVAS

CHRISTIAN POOLEY
PROTEJIO

RESQUICIO
11Requisito
HECTOR ULLOA

MARCELO CARRASCO
GERARDITO

PIRINOLA
7Requisito
DIONISIO ULLOA

CHRISTOPHER VALDES
OÑA TEGUA

VERDADERO

FAMOSO
7Requisito
ROBERTO HERNANDEZ

RAUL PINTO
RINCOMAVIDA3

CAMELIA

FERMIN
9
JAIME ROBIN

CARLOS MODACA
PULMAHUE

ENROLADA

DOÑA YOYITO
5
LINDA ARANGUIZ

MAX HOTT
POCO A POCO

ALTERADO

CANTINERO
4
MARCELO DANKE

CRISTOBAL DANKE
NUDO

MUÑECA
4
ROBERTO AGUILERA

ROBERTO AGUILERA
ESCAPULA

PICARONA
4
LUIS ULLOA

GERVASIO ULLOA
SOÑADOR

GRANO DE ORO
4
BLADIMIR PEÑA

ALVARO CABRERA
PINTURITA

METRALLETA
2
JUAN EASTON

FELIPE VALDES
REBUSCADO

FARRERA
1
EDUARDO RIVAS

SERGIO SAEZ
ESCONDIDO

HOLLEJO
1
CLAUDIO BELLO

MARIA FERNANDA BELLO
PATAGUAL

ANTICUAO
1
EDUARDO GUILISASTI

RAUL AMAR
MONOLOGO

DON AGUSTO
1
GERMAN VILLAGRA

FELIPE ALVARADO
GRANERO

MEDIO A MEDIO
1
LUIS ULLOA

HECTOR ULLOA
REFLEJO

GERARDITO
1
JULIO SANTOS

JULIO SANTOS
RANCHILLO

SECTARIO
1
GODOFREDO MUÑOZ

JAVIER ESCALANTE
ESLABONCILLO

DESENDIENTE
1